Turniererfolge

Bogenturniere 2019

PlatzBogenklasseAltersklasseNameDatumWettkampfOrtRingzahl
1LangbogenÜ55 HerrenAndreas Seltmann09.02.20198. Prozente PokalFreital452
1BlankbogenU12mLukas Roth09.02.20198. Prozente PokalFreital430
1BlankbogenÜ55 Herren beh.Frank Böhme09.02.20198. Prozente PokalFreital284
1LangbogenÜ55 HerrenMatthias Uhlig13.01.201923. WinterpokalBoxdorf382
1BlankbogenU12mLukas Roth13.01.201923. WinterpokalBoxdorf400
1BlankbogenÜ55 HerrenAndreas Seltmann13.01.201923. WinterpokalBoxdorf414
1LangbogenDamenKristin Schmidt11./12.01.2019offene VereinsmeisterschaftGlauchau372
2BlankbogenU12mLukas Roth03.03.2019JugendpokalHoyerswerda432
2LangbogenDamenKristin Schmidt09.02.20198. Prozente PokalFreital392
2BlankbogenÜ55 HerrenAndreas Seltmann09.02.20198. Prozente PokalFreital424
2BlankbogenDamenAnne Stiller-Zerbst11./12.01.2019offene VereinsmeisterschaftGlauchau330
3JagdbogenDamenKristin Schmidt09.02.20198. Prozente PokalFreital391
3BlankbogenÜ55 HerrenJörg Wagler09.02.20198. Prozente PokalFreital196

Bogenturnier Landesmeisterschaften

PlatzBogenklasseAltersklasseNameDatumWettkampfOrtRingzahl
1BlankbogenSchüler BLukas Roth27.01.2019LandesmeisterschaftLeipzig441
1LangbogenDamenKristin19.01.2019SachsenmeisterschaftDöbeln371
1Blankbogen behindertHerren Ü55Frank Böhme19.01.2019SachsenmeisterschaftDöbeln219
1BlankbogenU12mLukas Roth19.01.2019SachsenmeisterschaftDöbeln441
1LangbogenÜ55Andreas Seltmann19.01.2019SachsenmeisterschaftDöbeln413
1BlankbogenU10Lukas Roth16.06.2018Landesmeisterschaft DSBVChemnitz398
1BlankbogenU10Lukas Roth04.02.2018SachsenmeisterschaftDöbeln375
2BlankbogenDamenAnne Stiller-Zerbst19.01.2019SachsenmeisterschaftDöbeln372
2LangbogenHerren Ü55Matthias Uhlig19.01.2019SachsenmeisterschaftDöbeln308
2BlankbogenU10Lukas Roth18.06.2017Sächsische LandesmeisterschaftChemnitz385

Bogenturnier Deutsche Meisterschaft

PlatzBogenklasseAltersklasseNameDatumWettkampfOrtRingzahl
1BlankbogenU12mLukas Roth23.03.2019Deutsche Meisterschaft Kleinleipisch461
2LangbogenDamenKristin Schmidt24.03.2019Deutsche MeisterschaftKleinleipisch428

1.Freundschaftsturnier 30.06.2018

PlatzAltersklasseBogenklasseNameRinge
1U10mBlankbogenLukas Roth349
2U10mBlankbogenNils Voigt86
1U12mBlankbogenAnton Schneider128
1U12wBlankbogenMarie Schweda132
1U14mBlankbogenFinley Schneider294
1HerrenBlankbogenRene Schneider304
2HerrenBlankbogenThomas Roth272
1Herren Ü55BlankbogenAndreas Seltmann346
1DamenBlankbogenAntje Matthes3
1U17wJagdbogen
Johanna Schiebold175
1DamenJagdbogenKristin Schmidt365
1Herren Ü55JagdbogenJörg Wagler288
1Herren Ü45LangbogenMatthias Uhlig296